Neurolauf 2022 - die Teilnehmer

(240) Vorname Nachname Vereinszugehörigkeit
1. Anna Christina Gollnick
2. Felicitas Latzke
3. Birgit Vitz LT MG-Volksgarten
4. Wilhelm Pfister LT MG-Volksgarten
5. Wilhelm Pfister LT MG-Volksgarten
6.
7. Andrea Pfister Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
8. Thomas Bettger Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
9. Melanie Gonzales Rodriguez WTV
10. Melanie Gonzales Rodriguez WTV
11. Ludger Grunden Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
12. Bernd Rosenberg Lauffreunde HADI
13. Elke Hirschberg Lauffreunde HADI
14.
15. Boris Schimmelpfennig
16. Sandra Lohmann
17. Justus Lohmann
18. Clemens Rupperath Spendenlauf: Laufen für José
19. Daniel Mölders
20. Franziska Krüger
21. Beate Münzner LG Alpen
22. Christopher Kloß Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
23. Sabine Oimann
24. Nadine Grewe
25. Birte Bauhaus
26. Jürgen Wüster Cool Runners Spellen
27. Sanne Ising HADI Wesel
28. Gastens Klaus BSV GW Flüren
29. Sabine Oimann
30. Imka Limberg SV Brünen
31. Gabi Limberg SV Brünen
32. Angelika Sczuka GSW
33. Sigrid Backhaus TUS DREVENACK
34. Miriam Claßen
35. Nico Wölfing
36. Lea Sabel
37. Rolf Döring
38. Emma Sabel
39. Sonja Sabel
40. Susanne Klinger TuS Drevenack
41. Tarabas Demo
42. Tanja Demo
43. Anja Cyrener SV Haldern Lauftreff
44. Arnd Buchhorst Sportpause im Lockdown
45. Anne Reich
46. Edeltraut Seidel
47. Herbert Seidel
48. Werner Sippekamp
49. Kerstin Frenzel
50.
51. Ulrike Wollgarten GSW
52. Ulrike Wollgarten GSW
53. Sylvia Gabor LT Xanten
54. Bettina Koopmann SV Haldern Lauftreff
55. Alice Tekamp Reeser Triathlon
56. Christian Mai SV Haldern Lauftreff
57. Martin Frost SV Haldern Lauftreff
58. Dirk Christ HADI Wesel
59. Valeska Christ-Kolbe HADI Wesel
60. Rosemarie Nagel TC Rot-Gold Obrighoven
61. Stefanie Kuran
62. Kevin Selke
63. Yvonne Betzinger
64.
65. Melanie Mannschott Lauffreunde HADI
66. Ulrich Mölders
67.
68. Angelika Schlegel
69. Hans-Joachim Schlegel
70. Franziska Liman
71. Wolfgang und Walter
72. Ulrike Walter
73. Birgit Fischer VfL Anholt
74. Gerd / Marianne Schimmelpfennig Lauftreff 130
75. Ruth Kolkmann
76. Freddy de Haas Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
77. Andreas Koch LG Alpen
78. Eva Höpken Ev. Krankenhaus Wesel
79. Jan Höpken Ev. Krankenhaus Wesel
80. Jan Höpken E
81. Frank Höpken Ev. Krankenhaus Wesel
82. Anita Baginski
83. Carsten Falticska RTGW
84. Julia Baginski Marathon Dinslaken
85. Christel Wolbring
86. Christopher Lankes -
87. Sonja Schramm Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
88. Herbert Schramm Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
89. Herbert Schramm Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
90. Herbert Schramm Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
91. Herbert Schramm Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
92. Herbert Schramm Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
93. Beatrix Haupt LT 130
94. Christa Postulart
95. Siegfried Beith GSW
96. Marvin Beith GSW
97. Manuela Skarda Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
98. Jutta Hochstrat
99. Andreas Hochstrat Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
100. Sandra Buschkamp Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
101. Ralf Bodden Lauffreunde HADI
102. Silke Zimmer Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
103. Frank Säufferer HADI
104. Werner Ravens LG Alpen
105. Werner Kamps Hamminkelner SV
106. Jens Gosebrink Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
107. Udo Zemke LG Alpen
108. Hermann-Josef Schürmann Lauffreunde HADI
109. Sigrid Schürmann Lauffreunde HADI
110. Petra Henne Hadis
111. Thomas Dewender
112. Ute Dewender
113. Kai Sperling Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
114. Nadine Sperling Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
115. Jan-Mattis Neukäter
116. Fred Dewender
117. Michelle Dewender
118.
119. Frank Iserloh Hadi
120. Dirk Runge
121. Heide Olivo
122. Heike Dr. med. Dziwisch Hadis
123. Ron Franke Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
124. Tim Hack Lauffreunde Hadi Wesel
125. Nina Eßeling LG Alpen
126. Nicola Joosten
127. Hardmut Skarda Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
128.
129. Kristin Tiede HADI
130. Sandra Klüttermann Hadi wesel
131. Koster Ruth Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
132. Michael Terhorst Hamminkelner SV
133. Peter Appels Lauffreunde Hadi Wesel
134. Tobias Dames
135. Jürgen Dolke
136. Manu Krohn Lg Alpen
137.
138. Emeline Danguy
139. Alina Lang
140. Isabelle Moschüring
141. Mark Remberg
142. Ludger Jirgl Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
143. Frank Falk AFCV NRW
144. Martin Mann LG Alpen
145. Sharleen Claußen LG Alpen
146. Andrea Hopermann Hamminkelner SV
147. Udo Hopermann Hamminkelner SV
148. Helge Rademacher Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
149. Gudrun Rademacher Gymnastikschule Wesel
150. Helmut Buteweg Hamminkelner SV
151.
152.
153. Lisa Heckhoff
154. Friedhelm Rieke
155. Martha Rieke
156. Daniel Maaß
157. Birgit Maaß
158. Friedhelm Küpper LTX Lauftreff Xanten
159. Gundula Bachmann LG Alpen
160. Günter Bachmann LG Alpen
161. Hans Schumacher LT 130
162. Gabriele Schumacher-Ebert LT 130
163. Sandra Klinger
164. Norbert Lamers
165. Norbert Lamers
166. Norbert Lamers
167. Dirk Joseph LT 130
168. Anne Joseph LT 130
169. Beatrix Ackermann LG Alpen
170. Leonie Ackermann LG Alpen
171. Johannes Ackermann LG Alpen
172. Inge Oymann LG Alpen
173. Herbert Oymann LG Alpen
174. Annette Neukäter Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
175. Konstantin Betzinger TC Rot-Gold Obrighoven
176. Kirsten Joosten Deutsch
177. Stephan Joosten Deutsch
178.
179.
180. Kurt Conrad LG Alpen
181. Miranda Meier LTX Lauftreff Xanten
182. Tim Haarmann LTX Lauftreff Xanten
183. Nicole Tognino LTX Lauftreff Xanten
184. Kuno Dannhorn-Küßner LTX Lauftreff Xanten
185. Marina Jakobs LTX Lauftreff Xanten
186. Kersten Remy LTX Lauftreff Xanten
187. Dirk Petres LTX Lauftreff Xanten
188. Daniela Padillo LTX Lauftreff Xanten
189. Ulrike Engels Koran LTX Lauftreff Xanten
190. Claudia Lehmkuhl LTX Lauftreff Xanten
191. Cornelia Bandur LTX Lauftreff Xanten
192. Ute Rudnick LTX Lauftreff Xanten
193. Maria Kerkmann LTX Lauftreff Xanten
194. Erwin Laakmann LTX Lauftreff Xanten
195. Juliane Rademacher LTX Lauftreff Xanten
196. Mara Rademacher LTX Lauftreff Xanten
197. Hermann Sommer LTX Lauftreff Xanten
198. Cornelia Sommer LTX Lauftreff Xanten
199. Birgit Betzinger Lauffreunde HADI
200. Nancy Möller LT Xanten
201. Chantal Besser 100% Zahn
202. Hubert Leiting Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
203. Karin Leiting
204. Ulrike Wollgarten GSW
205. Ilka Trapp Sankt Nikolaus
206. Max Trapp RTGW
207. Judith Joosten LG Alpen
208. Brigitte Pomsel GSW
209. Marlies Terlinde GSW
210. Hannelore Zochert GSW
211. Ulrike Wollgarten GSW
212. Heinz-Dieter Ocklenburg LG Alpen
213. Dagmar Ocklenburg LG Alpen
214.
215. Hermann Thelen LG Alpen
216. Birgitt Drosdek LG Alpen
217. Alexandra Ditters
218. Nina Browder LG Alpen
219. Jürgen Bruns LG Alpen
220. Steffen Göpel LG Alpen
221. Ursula Schmitz LG Alpen
222. Wilhelm Schmitz LG Alpen
223. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
224. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
225. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
226. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
227. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
228. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
229. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
230. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
231. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
232. Hildegard Assenmacher Ladys Laufen Weiter
233. Jeannette Dahlhaus
234. Hildegard Assenmacher
235. Hildegard Assenmacher
236. Silke Born Ladys Laufen Weiter
237. Silke Born Ladys Laufen Weiter
238. Nicole Karpen
239. Hans-Jürgen Wiedner Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
240.